The Incorporated Management Committee of Hong Kong Taoist Association Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School

Information of Managers

Name of Manager Category of Manager Tenure of office
Tong Sau Chai Henry Sponsoring Body Manager (Supervisor) 01/11/2007 ~ 31/10/2022
Tong Wai Hop Sponsoring Body Manager 01/11/2007 ~ 31/10/2022
Wong Kwong Hon Sponsoring Body Manager 13/12/2017 ~ 12/12/2022
Cheung Kwok Wah Sponsoring Body Manager 31/01/2018 ~ 30/01/2023
Poon Huen Wai Sponsoring Body Manager 01/11/2007 ~ 31/10/2022
Yip Yiu Shing Chris Sponsoring Body Manager 13/12/2007 ~ 12/12/2022
Pang Kar Kwai Sponsoring Body Manager 01/11/2007 ~ 31/10/2022
Lam Kwong Fai Lawrence Alt. Sponsoring Body Manager 01/11/2007 ~ 31/10/2022
Lam Chek Yau Sponsoring Body Manager 13/08/2018 ~ 12/08/2023
Lau Chi Yuen Sponsoring Body Manager 18/09/2020 ~
Ho Shu Kwong Raymond Independent Manager 01/12/2012 ~ 30/11/2022
Li Chung Oi Sponsoring Body Manager 01/11/2012 ~ 31/10/2022
Yeung Ming Lok Teacher Manager 18/09/2020 ~ 31/08/2021
Tsang Wing Kuen Alt. Teacher Manager 18/09/2010 ~ 31/08/2021
Cheung Mei Ling Alt. Parent Manager 22/04/2021 ~ 30/11/2021
Wu Kwok Keung Parent Manager 22/04/2021 ~ 30/11/2021